Olympic Medalists Exchange
|
|
|
Deriglazova Inna14 odsłon2012 London Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Women's Foil, Individual - Gold
2020 Tokyo Fencing Women's Foil, Individual - Silver
2020 Tokyo Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Gold
|
|
Desthieux Simon18 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Biathlon Mixed relay - Gold
|
|
Diggins Jessie15 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Cross Country Skiing Women's Team Sprint - Gold
|
|
dos Santos Alison7 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Men's 400 metres Hurdles - Bronze
|
|
dos Santos Manuel15 odsłon1960 Roma Swimming Men's 100 metres Freestyle - Bronze
|
|
Driesen Steffen11 odsłon2004 Athina Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Medley Relay - Silver
|
|
Driesen Steffen7 odsłon2004 Athina Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Medley Relay - Silver
|
|
Drut Guy9 odsłon1972 München Athletics Men's 110 metres Hurdles - Silver
1976 Montréal Athletics Men's 110 metres Hurdles - Gold
|
|
Drux Paul7 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Drux Paul5 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Drux Paul8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Drux Paul6 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Drux Paul5 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Dujmovits Julia13 odsłon2014 Sochi Snowboarding Women's Parallel Slalom - Gold
|
|
Dujshebaev Alex6 odsłon2020 Tokyo Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Duvnjak Domagoj15 odsłon2012 London Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Duvnjak Domagoj10 odsłon2012 London Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Dvorak Tomas6 odsłon1996 Atlanta Athletics Men's Decathlon - Bronze
|
|
Dyhre Breivang Karoline15 odsłon2008 Beijing Women's Handball - Gold
2012 London Women's Handball - Gold
|
|
Effertz Horst10 odsłon1960 Roma Rowing Men's Coxed Four - Gold
|
|
Ehliz Yasin 6 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Ehning Marcus4 odsłon2000 Sydney Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Gold
|
|
Ehning Marcus4 odsłon2000 Sydney Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Gold
|
|
Ehning Marcus3 odsłon2000 Sydney Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Gold
|
|
Ehning Marcus6 odsłon2000 Sydney Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Gold
|
|
Ehrenberg Andre7 odsłon1996 Atalanta Canoeing Men's Canadian Doubles, Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Ehrig Joachim7 odsłon1972 München Rowing Men's Coxless Fours - Bronze
|
|
Eife Andrea6 odsłon1972 München Swimming Women's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Eife Andrea6 odsłon1972 München Swimming Women's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Eife Andrea7 odsłonx4
1972 München Swimming Women's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Ekberg Niclas9 odsłon2012 London Men's Handball - Silver
|
|
Elden Trond Einar8 odsłon1992 Albertville Nordic Combined Men's Team - Silver
|
|
Endras Dennis9 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Endras Dennis8 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Epple-Waigel Irene3 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Silver
|
|
Epple-Waigel Irene5 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Silver
|
|
Epple-Waigel Irene3 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Silver
|
|
Eriksson Jan7 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Errath Christine16 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Figure Skating Women's Singles - Bronze
|
|
Errath Christine12 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Figure Skating Women's Singles - Bronze
|
|
|